12580 Puri - Super Fast Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Puri - Super Fast Express (12580) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12580 which is popularly known as Puri - Super Fast Express. Puri - Super Fast Express runs between Puri and Digha. It runs on . Puri - Super Fast Express (12580) departs from Puri at 00:00:00 for Digha. It reaches Digha at 00:00:00. Puri - Super Fast Express covers this distance of 549km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12580
Puri - Super Fast Express
Puri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
23:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road junction (KUR)
00:35:00
00:40:00
00:00:05
2
44
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
01:00:00
01:05:00
00:00:05
2
63
Cuttack (CTC)
01:35:00
01:40:00
00:00:05
2
91
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
02:42:00
02:43:00
00:00:01
2
163
Bhadrakh (BHC)
03:58:00
04:00:00
00:00:02
2
206
Balasore (BLS)
04:42:00
04:44:00
00:00:02
2
268
Jaleswar (JER)
05:17:00
05:18:00
00:00:01
2
316
Kharagpur junction (KGP)
06:20:00
06:35:00
00:00:15
2
387
Panskura (PKU)
07:15:00
07:17:00
00:00:02
2
431
Tamluk (TMZ)
07:45:00
07:46:00
00:00:01
2
455
Kanthi p h (KATI)
08:44:00
08:45:00
00:00:01
2
516
Digha flag stn (DGHA)
09:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
549
pnrrunning android app