12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BAGMATI EXPRESS (12577) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12577 which is popularly known as BAGMATI EXPRESS. BAGMATI EXPRESS runs between DARBHANGA JN and MYSORE JN. It runs on Tue. BAGMATI EXPRESS (12577) departs from DARBHANGA JN at 16:10:00 for MYSORE JN. It reaches MYSORE JN at 23:30:00. BAGMATI EXPRESS covers this distance of 3046km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12577
BAGMATI EXPRESS
DARBHANGA JN
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
00:00:00
16:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
17:00:00
17:05:00
05:00:00
1
37
Barauni jn (BJU)
17:55:00
18:15:00
20:00:00
1
88
Mokameh jn (MKA)
18:53:00
18:55:00
02:00:00
1
109
Patna jn (PNBE)
20:10:00
20:20:00
10:00:00
1
198
Danapur (DNR)
20:35:00
20:37:00
02:00:00
1
208
Ara (ARA)
21:06:00
21:08:00
02:00:00
1
247
Buxar (BXR)
22:00:00
22:02:00
02:00:00
1
316
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
23:42:00
23:52:00
10:00:00
1
408
Mirzapur (MZP)
00:55:00
01:00:00
01:00:00
2
472
Satna (STA)
05:30:00
05:40:00
10:00:00
2
724
Katni (KTE)
06:50:00
06:55:00
05:00:00
2
822
Jabalpur (JBP)
08:50:00
09:00:00
10:00:00
2
913
Narsinghpur (NU)
09:51:00
09:53:00
02:00:00
2
997
Pipariya (PPI)
11:08:00
11:10:00
02:00:00
2
1091
Itarsi jn (ET)
12:55:00
13:05:00
10:00:00
2
1158
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
14:13:00
14:15:00
01:00:00
2
1229
Betul (BZU)
14:59:00
15:02:00
01:00:00
2
1265
Pandhurna (PAR)
16:22:00
16:23:00
01:00:00
2
1352
Nagpur (NGP)
18:20:00
18:45:00
25:00:00
2
1455
Sevagram (SEGM)
19:57:00
19:58:00
01:00:00
2
1532
Chandrapur (CD)
21:47:00
21:50:00
01:00:00
2
1653
Balharshah (BPQ)
22:30:00
22:40:00
10:00:00
2
1667
Sirpur kagazngr (SKZR)
23:45:00
23:46:00
01:00:00
2
1736
Ramagundam (RDM)
00:45:00
00:46:00
01:00:00
3
1808
Warangal (WL)
03:00:00
03:02:00
02:00:00
3
1909
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
07:10:00
07:30:00
20:00:00
3
2110
Ongole (OGL)
09:18:00
09:19:00
01:00:00
3
2248
Gudur jn (GDR)
11:55:00
12:00:00
05:00:00
3
2403
Chennai central (MAS)
14:20:00
14:45:00
25:00:00
3
2540
Arakkonam (AJJ)
15:38:00
15:40:00
02:00:00
3
2615
Katpadi jn (KPD)
16:28:00
16:30:00
02:00:00
3
2676
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
17:53:00
17:55:00
02:00:00
3
2759
Bangalore east (BNCE)
19:58:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
3
2901
Bangalore cant (BNC)
20:08:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
3
2903
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
20:40:00
20:55:00
15:00:00
3
2908
Kengeri (KGI)
21:13:00
21:14:00
01:00:00
3
2920
Mandya (MYA)
22:23:00
22:25:00
02:00:00
3
3000
Mysore jn (MYS)
23:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3046

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app