12570 JYG GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JYG GARIB RATH (12570) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12570 which is popularly known as JYG GARIB RATH. JYG GARIB RATH runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and JAYNAGAR. It runs on Tue, Sat. JYG GARIB RATH (12570) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 16:55:00 for JAYNAGAR. It reaches JAYNAGAR at 13:30:00. JYG GARIB RATH covers this distance of 1252km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12570
JYG GARIB RATH
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Tue
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
16:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
18:21:00
18:23:00
02:00:00
1
119
Kanpur central (CNB)
22:12:00
22:17:00
05:00:00
1
427
Allahabad jn (ALD)
00:16:00
00:19:00
03:00:00
2
621
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:22:00
02:32:00
10:00:00
2
774
Buxar (BXR)
03:46:00
03:48:00
02:00:00
2
868
Dumraon (DURE)
03:59:00
04:01:00
02:00:00
2
884
Bihiya (BEA)
04:22:00
04:24:00
02:00:00
2
915
Ara (ARA)
04:42:00
04:44:00
02:00:00
2
936
Danapur (DNR)
05:28:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
2
976
Patna jn (PNBE)
05:55:00
06:05:00
10:00:00
2
985
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
06:56:00
06:58:00
02:00:00
2
1031
Mokameh jn (MKA)
07:27:00
07:29:00
02:00:00
2
1074
Barauni jn (BJU)
08:50:00
09:10:00
20:00:00
2
1095
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
10:10:00
10:15:00
05:00:00
2
1146
Haiaghat (HYT)
10:40:00
10:42:00
02:00:00
2
1168
Laheria sarai (LSI)
11:01:00
11:03:00
02:00:00
2
1179
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
11:12:00
11:17:00
05:00:00
2
1184
Sakri jn (SKI)
11:40:00
11:45:00
05:00:00
2
1203
Madhubani (MBI)
12:14:00
12:16:00
02:00:00
2
1220
Jaynagar (JYG)
13:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1252

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app