12569 JYG ANVT G RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JYG ANVT G RATH (12569) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12569 which is popularly known as JYG ANVT G RATH. JYG ANVT G RATH runs between JAYNAGAR and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Mon, Fri. JYG ANVT G RATH (12569) departs from JAYNAGAR at 12:00:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 08:20:00. JYG ANVT G RATH covers this distance of 1252km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12569
JYG ANVT G RATH
JAYNAGAR
Mon
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaynagar (JYG)
00:00:00
12:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Madhubani (MBI)
12:49:00
12:50:00
01:00:00
1
32
Sakri jn (SKI)
13:15:00
13:20:00
05:00:00
1
49
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
13:45:00
13:50:00
05:00:00
1
68
Laheria sarai (LSI)
13:58:00
14:00:00
02:00:00
1
73
Haiaghat (HYT)
14:14:00
14:15:00
01:00:00
1
84
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
15:15:00
15:20:00
05:00:00
1
106
Barauni jn (BJU)
16:15:00
16:35:00
20:00:00
1
157
Mokameh jn (MKA)
17:20:00
17:22:00
02:00:00
1
178
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
17:58:00
18:00:00
02:00:00
1
222
Patna jn (PNBE)
19:05:00
19:15:00
10:00:00
1
267
Danapur (DNR)
19:30:00
19:32:00
02:00:00
1
277
Ara (ARA)
20:22:00
20:24:00
02:00:00
1
316
Bihiya (BEA)
20:38:00
20:39:00
01:00:00
1
338
Dumraon (DURE)
21:00:00
21:01:00
01:00:00
1
368
Buxar (BXR)
21:17:00
21:19:00
02:00:00
1
385
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
22:50:00
23:00:00
10:00:00
1
479
Allahabad jn (ALD)
00:52:00
00:55:00
03:00:00
2
631
Kanpur central (CNB)
02:55:00
03:00:00
05:00:00
2
825
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
06:15:00
06:17:00
02:00:00
2
1133
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
08:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1252

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app