12548 AGRA SUPER FAST Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AGRA SUPER FAST (12548) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12548 which is popularly known as AGRA SUPER FAST. AGRA SUPER FAST runs between AHMEDABAD JN and AGRA FORT. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AGRA SUPER FAST (12548) departs from AHMEDABAD JN at 16:55:00 for AGRA FORT. It reaches AGRA FORT at 08:20:00. AGRA SUPER FAST covers this distance of 885km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12548
AGRA SUPER FAST
AHMEDABAD JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
00:00:00
16:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mahesana jn (MSH)
17:58:00
18:00:00
02:00:00
1
87
Palanpur jn (PNU)
19:38:00
19:40:00
02:00:00
1
152
Abu road (ABR)
21:05:00
21:15:00
12:00:00
1
204
Falna (FA)
22:41:00
22:43:00
02:00:00
1
303
Marwar jn (MJ)
23:34:00
23:36:00
02:00:00
1
370
Beawar (BER)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
2
457
Ajmer jn (AII)
02:00:00
02:10:00
10:00:00
2
510
Jaipur (JP)
04:05:00
04:15:00
10:00:00
2
644
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
06:53:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
2
831
Agra fort (AF)
08:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
885

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app