12547 AF ADI SF EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AF ADI SF EXP (12547) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12547 which is popularly known as AF ADI SF EXP. AF ADI SF EXP runs between AGRA FORT and AHMEDABAD JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AF ADI SF EXP (12547) departs from AGRA FORT at 22:15:00 for AHMEDABAD JN. It reaches AHMEDABAD JN at 13:40:00. AF ADI SF EXP covers this distance of 885km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12547
AF ADI SF EXP
AGRA FORT
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Agra fort (AF)
00:00:00
22:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
23:13:00
23:15:00
02:00:00
1
53
Jaipur (JP)
02:10:00
02:20:00
10:00:00
2
240
Ajmer jn (AII)
04:40:00
04:50:00
10:00:00
2
375
Beawar (BER)
05:32:00
05:34:00
02:00:00
2
427
Marwar jn (MJ)
06:46:00
06:48:00
02:00:00
2
515
Falna (FA)
07:43:00
07:45:00
02:00:00
2
581
Abu road (ABR)
09:15:00
09:25:00
10:00:00
2
680
Palanpur jn (PNU)
10:53:00
10:55:00
02:00:00
2
733
Mahesana jn (MSH)
11:51:00
11:53:00
02:00:00
2
798
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
13:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
885

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app