12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LKO YPR SUP EXP (12540) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12540 which is popularly known as LKO YPR SUP EXP. LKO YPR SUP EXP runs between LUCKNOW NR and YESVANTPUR JN. It runs on Fri. LKO YPR SUP EXP (12540) departs from LUCKNOW NR at 20:00:00 for YESVANTPUR JN. It reaches YESVANTPUR JN at 16:40:00. LKO YPR SUP EXP covers this distance of 2542km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12540
LKO YPR SUP EXP
LUCKNOW NR
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lucknow nr (LKO)
00:00:00
20:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Rae bareli jn (RBL)
21:45:00
21:50:00
05:00:00
1
77
Amethi (AME)
22:34:00
22:36:00
02:00:00
1
137
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
23:15:00
23:17:00
02:00:00
1
172
Allahabad jn (ALD)
01:15:00
01:40:00
25:00:00
2
231
Manikpur jn (MKP)
03:28:00
03:30:00
02:00:00
2
337
Satna (STA)
04:50:00
05:00:00
10:00:00
2
415
Jabalpur (JBP)
07:15:00
07:25:00
10:00:00
2
604
Itarsi jn (ET)
12:00:00
12:10:00
15:00:00
2
849
Nagpur (NGP)
16:40:00
16:50:00
10:00:00
2
1146
Balharshah (BPQ)
19:50:00
20:00:00
10:00:00
2
1357
Warangal (WL)
23:10:00
23:12:00
02:00:00
2
1599
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
02:50:00
03:00:00
10:00:00
3
1801
Renigunta jn (RU)
09:15:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
3
2176
Katpadi jn (KPD)
11:18:00
11:20:00
05:00:00
3
2303
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
13:05:00
13:10:00
05:00:00
3
2387
Bangarapet (BWT)
14:08:00
14:10:00
02:00:00
3
2465
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
16:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2542

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app