12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12539 which is popularly known as YPR LUCKNOW EXP. YPR LUCKNOW EXP runs between YESVANTPUR JN and LUCKNOW NR. It runs on Wed. YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539) departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 10:50:00 for LUCKNOW NR. It reaches LUCKNOW NR at 08:50:00. YPR LUCKNOW EXP covers this distance of 2540km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12539
YPR LUCKNOW EXP
YESVANTPUR JN
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
00:00:00
10:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bangarapet (BWT)
12:04:00
12:05:00
02:00:00
1
77
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
13:13:00
13:15:00
02:00:00
1
155
Katpadi jn (KPD)
14:23:00
14:25:00
02:00:00
1
238
Renigunta jn (RU)
16:40:00
16:45:00
10:00:00
1
367
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
22:55:00
23:05:00
10:00:00
1
743
Warangal (WL)
01:43:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
2
947
Balharshah (BPQ)
06:00:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
2
1189
Nagpur (NGP)
10:20:00
10:30:00
10:00:00
2
1401
Itarsi jn (ET)
15:40:00
15:50:00
10:00:00
2
1698
Jabalpur (JBP)
19:10:00
19:20:00
10:00:00
2
1943
Satna (STA)
22:00:00
22:05:00
10:00:00
2
2132
Manikpur jn (MKP)
00:15:00
00:17:00
02:00:00
3
2209
Allahabad jn (ALD)
02:20:00
02:40:00
25:00:00
3
2308
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
3
2367
Amethi (AME)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
3
2402
Rae bareli jn (RBL)
06:00:00
06:05:00
05:00:00
3
2463
Lucknow nr (LKO)
08:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2540

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app