12536 LJN GARIBRATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LJN GARIBRATH (12536) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12536 which is popularly known as LJN GARIBRATH. LJN GARIBRATH runs between RAIPUR JN and LUCKNOW NE. It runs on Tue, Fri. LJN GARIBRATH (12536) departs from RAIPUR JN at 12:20:00 for LUCKNOW NE. It reaches LUCKNOW NE at 05:05:00. LJN GARIBRATH covers this distance of 919km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12536
LJN GARIBRATH
RAIPUR JN
Tue
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Raipur jn (R)
00:00:00
12:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhatapara (BYT)
13:14:00
13:15:00
01:00:00
1
64
Usalapur (USL)
14:20:00
14:30:00
10:00:00
1
116
Pendra road (PND)
15:52:00
15:54:00
02:00:00
1
208
Anuppur jn (APR)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
1
258
Shahdol (SDL)
17:38:00
17:40:00
02:00:00
1
299
Katni (KTE)
20:15:00
20:20:00
05:00:00
1
426
Satna (STA)
21:35:00
21:45:00
10:00:00
1
525
Chitrakot (CKTD)
23:39:00
23:40:00
01:00:00
1
633
Banda jn (BNDA)
00:45:00
00:50:00
05:00:00
2
702
Kanpur central (CNB)
03:30:00
03:40:00
10:00:00
2
845
Lucknow ne (LJN)
05:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
919

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app