12535 LJN R GARIBRATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12535 which is popularly known as LJN R GARIBRATH. LJN R GARIBRATH runs between LUCKNOW NE and RAIPUR JN. It runs on Mon, Thu. LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) departs from LUCKNOW NE at 14:25:00 for RAIPUR JN. It reaches RAIPUR JN at 07:15:00. LJN R GARIBRATH covers this distance of 919km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12535
LJN R GARIBRATH
LUCKNOW NE
Mon
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lucknow ne (LJN)
00:00:00
14:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
16:05:00
16:10:00
05:00:00
1
74
Banda jn (BNDA)
18:35:00
18:45:00
10:00:00
1
217
Chitrakot (CKTD)
19:28:00
19:30:00
02:00:00
1
286
Satna (STA)
21:45:00
21:55:00
10:00:00
1
395
Katni (KTE)
23:35:00
23:40:00
05:00:00
1
493
Shahdol (SDL)
01:53:00
01:55:00
02:00:00
2
620
Anuppur jn (APR)
02:35:00
02:40:00
05:00:00
2
661
Pendra road (PND)
03:20:00
03:25:00
05:00:00
2
711
Usalapur (USL)
05:15:00
05:25:00
10:00:00
2
804
Bhatapara (BYT)
06:08:00
06:10:00
02:00:00
2
855
Raipur jn (R)
07:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
919

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app