12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12534 which is popularly known as PUSHPAK EXPRESS. PUSHPAK EXPRESS runs between MUMBAI CST and LUCKNOW NE. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534) departs from MUMBAI CST at 08:20:00 for LUCKNOW NE. It reaches LUCKNOW NE at 08:40:00. PUSHPAK EXPRESS covers this distance of 1425km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12534
PUSHPAK EXPRESS
MUMBAI CST
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kalyan jn (KYN)
09:10:00
09:13:00
03:00:00
1
53
Nasik road (NK)
11:47:00
11:50:00
02:00:00
1
187
Manmad jn (MMR)
12:43:00
12:45:00
02:00:00
1
260
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
14:55:00
15:10:00
15:00:00
1
444
Khandwa (KNW)
17:10:00
17:15:00
05:00:00
1
567
Itarsi jn (ET)
19:25:00
19:30:00
05:00:00
1
750
Habibganj (HBJ)
20:38:00
20:40:00
02:00:00
1
836
Bhopal jn (BPL)
21:00:00
21:05:00
05:00:00
1
842
Lalitpur (LAR)
00:40:00
00:42:00
02:00:00
2
1043
Jhansi jn (JHS)
01:58:00
02:10:00
12:00:00
2
1132
Orai (ORAI)
04:00:00
04:05:00
02:00:00
2
1245
Kanpur central (CNB)
06:45:00
07:00:00
15:00:00
2
1351
Unnao jn (ON)
07:22:00
07:24:00
02:00:00
2
1368
Lucknow ne (LJN)
08:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1425
pnrrunning android app