12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BKN KOAA SUP EX (12495) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12495 which is popularly known as BKN KOAA SUP EX. BKN KOAA SUP EX runs between BIKANER JN and KOLKATA. It runs on Thu. BKN KOAA SUP EX (12495) departs from BIKANER JN at 05:20:00 for KOLKATA. It reaches KOLKATA at 13:15:00. BKN KOAA SUP EX covers this distance of 1884km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12495
BKN KOAA SUP EX
BIKANER JN
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bikaner jn (BKN)
00:00:00
05:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Nokha (NOK)
06:11:00
06:13:00
02:00:00
1
64
Nagaur (NGO)
06:58:00
07:03:00
02:00:00
1
115
Degana jn (DNA)
08:45:00
08:51:00
03:00:00
1
217
Jaipur (JP)
11:30:00
11:45:00
15:00:00
1
381
Bandikui jn (BKI)
13:08:00
13:10:00
02:00:00
1
471
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
14:12:00
14:14:00
02:00:00
1
568
Achhnera jn (AH)
14:36:00
14:38:00
02:00:00
1
595
Agra fort (AF)
15:15:00
15:40:00
25:00:00
1
622
Tundla jn (TDL)
16:45:00
16:55:00
10:00:00
1
644
Kanpur central (CNB)
19:55:00
20:05:00
10:00:00
1
875
Allahabad jn (ALD)
22:35:00
22:45:00
10:00:00
1
1069
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:45:00
02:55:00
10:00:00
2
1218
Gaya jn (GAYA)
05:48:00
05:53:00
05:00:00
2
1423
Koderma (KQR)
07:07:00
07:09:00
02:00:00
2
1499
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
09:10:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
2
1622
Asansol jn (ASN)
10:09:00
10:14:00
05:00:00
2
1680
Durgapur (DGR)
10:44:00
10:46:00
02:00:00
2
1723
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
11:35:00
11:38:00
03:00:00
2
1787
Kolkata (KOAA)
13:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1884

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app