12484 ASR KCVL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ASR KCVL EXPRESS (12484) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12484 which is popularly known as ASR KCVL EXPRESS. ASR KCVL EXPRESS runs between AMRITSAR JN and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Sun. ASR KCVL EXPRESS (12484) departs from AMRITSAR JN at 05:55:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 15:15:00. ASR KCVL EXPRESS covers this distance of 3458km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12484
ASR KCVL EXPRESS
AMRITSAR JN
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Amritsar jn (ASR)
00:00:00
05:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Beas (BEAS)
06:23:00
06:25:00
02:00:00
1
42
Jalandhar city (JUC)
07:05:00
07:10:00
05:00:00
1
78
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
08:05:00
08:15:00
10:00:00
1
135
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
10:15:00
10:20:00
15:00:00
1
249
New delhi (NDLS)
13:20:00
13:40:00
20:00:00
1
447
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
1
454
Kota jn (KOTA)
19:45:00
19:55:00
10:00:00
1
912
Vadodara jn (BRC)
03:51:00
04:17:00
18:00:00
2
1444
Surat (ST)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
2
1573
Vasai road (BSR)
10:50:00
11:00:00
10:00:00
2
1788
Panvel (PNVL)
12:15:00
12:20:00
05:00:00
2
1852
Chiplun (CHI)
16:14:00
16:16:00
02:00:00
2
2103
Ratnagiri (RN)
18:40:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
2
2209
Madgaon (MAO)
22:25:00
22:35:00
10:00:00
2
2524
Udupi (UD)
03:06:00
03:08:00
02:00:00
3
2776
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
04:35:00
04:45:00
10:00:00
3
2839
Kasaragod (KGQ)
05:18:00
05:20:00
02:00:00
3
2891
Kannur (CAN)
06:50:00
07:00:00
05:00:00
3
2976
Kozhikode (CLT)
08:30:00
08:40:00
05:00:00
3
3065
Shoranur jn (SRR)
10:25:00
10:35:00
05:00:00
3
3151
Thrisur (TCR)
11:17:00
11:20:00
03:00:00
3
3184
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
12:55:00
13:00:00
05:00:00
3
3258
Alleppey (ALLP)
14:18:00
14:20:00
03:00:00
3
3315
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
15:08:00
15:10:00
02:00:00
3
3359
Kollam jn (QLN)
16:05:00
16:10:00
05:00:00
3
3399
Kochuveli (KCVL)
17:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3458

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app