12444 ANVT HLZ S F EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12444 which is popularly known as ANVT HLZ S F EXP. ANVT HLZ S F EXP runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and HALDIA. It runs on Tue. ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:10:00 for HALDIA. It reaches HALDIA at 20:30:00. ANVT HLZ S F EXP covers this distance of 1582km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12444
ANVT HLZ S F EXP
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Tue
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
19:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghaziabad (GZB)
19:40:00
19:42:00
02:00:00
1
12
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:25:00
01:30:00
05:00:00
2
434
Allahabad jn (ALD)
03:55:00
04:00:00
05:00:00
2
628
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
06:30:00
06:40:00
10:00:00
2
777
Gaya jn (GAYA)
09:36:00
09:41:00
05:00:00
2
982
Gomoh jn (GMO)
12:15:00
12:25:00
00:00:00
2
1151
Purulia jn (PRR)
14:38:00
14:40:00
02:00:00
2
1243
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
16:15:00
16:17:00
02:00:00
2
1333
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
18:10:00
18:20:00
10:00:00
2
1468
Panskura (PKU)
19:00:00
19:02:00
02:00:00
2
1513
Tamluk (TMZ)
19:26:00
19:28:00
02:00:00
2
1537
Haldia (HLZ)
20:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1582

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app