12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY SF Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12443 which is popularly known as HLZ ANVT WKLY SF. HLZ ANVT WKLY SF runs between HALDIA and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Thu. HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) departs from HALDIA at 08:30:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 11:50:00. HLZ ANVT WKLY SF covers this distance of 1582km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12443
HLZ ANVT WKLY SF
HALDIA
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Haldia (HLZ)
00:00:00
08:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Tamluk (TMZ)
09:10:00
09:12:00
01:00:00
1
45
Panskura (PKU)
09:40:00
09:42:00
01:00:00
1
68
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
10:25:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
1
113
Tatanagar jn (TATA)
12:45:00
12:50:00
05:00:00
1
248
Purulia jn (PRR)
14:25:00
14:27:00
02:00:00
1
338
Gomoh jn (GMO)
17:10:00
17:20:00
00:00:00
1
430
Gaya jn (GAYA)
20:12:00
20:17:00
05:00:00
1
600
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
23:07:00
23:17:00
10:00:00
1
804
Allahabad jn (ALD)
01:20:00
01:25:00
05:00:00
2
953
Kanpur central (CNB)
03:50:00
04:00:00
10:00:00
2
1147
Ghaziabad (GZB)
11:20:00
11:22:00
02:00:00
2
1569
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
11:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1582

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app