12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12432 which is popularly known as TRIVNDRM RJDHNI. TRIVNDRM RJDHNI runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It runs on Tue, Wed, Sun. TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 10:55:00 for TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It reaches TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 04:55:00. TRIVNDRM RJDHNI covers this distance of 3009km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12432
TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
H NIZAMUDDIN
Tue
Wed
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
10:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kota jn (KOTA)
15:20:00
15:30:00
10:00:00
1
457
Vadodara jn (BRC)
22:18:00
22:36:00
16:00:00
1
990
Vasai road (BSR)
03:10:00
03:15:00
05:00:00
2
1334
Panvel (PNVL)
04:25:00
04:30:00
05:00:00
2
1398
Ratnagiri (RN)
10:20:00
10:25:00
05:00:00
2
1755
Sawantwadi road (SWV)
13:10:00
13:12:00
02:00:00
2
1979
Madgaon (MAO)
14:35:00
14:45:00
10:00:00
2
2069
Karwar (KAWR)
15:42:00
15:44:00
02:00:00
2
2128
Udupi (UD)
19:02:00
19:04:00
02:00:00
2
2321
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
20:40:00
20:50:00
10:00:00
2
2385
Kannur (CAN)
22:55:00
22:58:00
02:00:00
2
2522
Kozhikode (CLT)
00:15:00
00:18:00
02:00:00
3
2611
Shoranur jn (SRR)
01:35:00
01:40:00
05:00:00
3
2697
Thrisur (TCR)
02:28:00
02:30:00
02:00:00
3
2730
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
04:05:00
04:10:00
05:00:00
3
2804
Alleppey (ALLP)
05:00:00
05:02:00
02:00:00
3
2860
Kollam jn (QLN)
06:25:00
06:27:00
03:00:00
3
2945
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
08:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3009

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app