12431 RAJDHANI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of RAJDHANI EXP (12431) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12431 which is popularly known as RAJDHANI EXP. RAJDHANI EXP runs between TRIVANDRUM CNTL and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Tue, Thu, Fri. RAJDHANI EXP (12431) departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 19:15:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 12:40:00. RAJDHANI EXP covers this distance of 3006km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12431
RAJDHANI EXP
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
Tue
Thu
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
00:00:00
19:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam jn (QLN)
20:10:00
20:12:00
02:00:00
1
64
Alleppey (ALLP)
21:23:00
21:25:00
02:00:00
1
148
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
22:30:00
22:35:00
05:00:00
1
205
Thrisur (TCR)
23:47:00
23:50:00
03:00:00
1
279
Shoranur jn (SRR)
00:45:00
00:50:00
05:00:00
2
312
Kozhikode (CLT)
02:03:00
02:06:00
02:00:00
2
398
Kannur (CAN)
03:23:00
03:26:00
02:00:00
2
487
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
05:20:00
05:30:00
10:00:00
2
624
Udupi (UD)
07:02:00
07:04:00
02:00:00
2
690
Karwar (KAWR)
09:50:00
09:52:00
02:00:00
2
879
Madgaon (MAO)
10:55:00
11:05:00
10:00:00
2
938
Sawantwadi road (SWV)
12:18:00
12:20:00
02:00:00
2
1028
Ratnagiri (RN)
15:15:00
15:20:00
05:00:00
2
1252
Panvel (PNVL)
20:40:00
20:45:00
05:00:00
2
1609
Vasai road (BSR)
22:30:00
22:35:00
10:00:00
2
1673
Vadodara jn (BRC)
03:37:00
03:53:00
16:00:00
3
2017
Kota jn (KOTA)
10:45:00
10:55:00
10:00:00
3
2549
H nizamuddin (NZM)
16:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3006

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app