12428 ANVT REWA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ANVT REWA EXP (12428) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12428 which is popularly known as ANVT REWA EXP. ANVT REWA EXP runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and REWA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. ANVT REWA EXP (12428) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 21:15:00 for REWA. It reaches REWA at 11:00:00. ANVT REWA EXP covers this distance of 854km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12428
ANVT REWA EXP
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
21:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghaziabad (GZB)
21:40:00
21:42:00
02:00:00
1
12
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
23:17:00
23:22:00
05:00:00
1
125
Jhinjhak (JJK)
02:08:00
02:10:00
02:00:00
2
371
Kanpur central (CNB)
03:15:00
03:30:00
05:00:00
2
434
Fatehpur (FTP)
04:26:00
04:28:00
02:00:00
2
512
Sirathu (SRO)
05:08:00
05:10:00
00:00:00
2
571
Allahabad jn (ALD)
06:45:00
06:55:00
20:00:00
2
628
Shankargarh (SRJ)
07:40:00
07:42:00
02:00:00
2
672
Dabhaura (DBR)
08:07:00
08:09:00
02:00:00
2
705
Manikpur jn (MKP)
08:43:00
08:45:00
02:00:00
2
727
Satna (STA)
09:50:00
10:00:00
10:00:00
2
805
Rewa (REWA)
11:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
854

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app