12427 REWA ANVT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of REWA ANVT EXP (12427) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12427 which is popularly known as REWA ANVT EXP. REWA ANVT EXP runs between REWA and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. REWA ANVT EXP (12427) departs from REWA at 16:00:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 06:40:00. REWA ANVT EXP covers this distance of 854km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12427
REWA ANVT EXP
REWA
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rewa (REWA)
00:00:00
16:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Satna (STA)
16:55:00
17:05:00
10:00:00
1
49
Manikpur jn (MKP)
18:33:00
18:35:00
02:00:00
1
126
Dabhaura (DBR)
18:53:00
18:55:00
02:00:00
1
149
Shankargarh (SRJ)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
1
181
Allahabad jn (ALD)
20:35:00
20:43:00
25:00:00
1
225
Sirathu (SRO)
21:22:00
21:24:00
00:00:00
1
282
Fatehpur (FTP)
22:04:00
22:06:00
02:00:00
1
342
Kanpur central (CNB)
23:20:00
23:35:00
05:00:00
1
420
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
03:45:00
03:50:00
05:00:00
2
728
Ghaziabad (GZB)
06:05:00
06:07:00
02:00:00
2
841
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
06:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
854

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app