12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12415) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12415 which is popularly known as NIZAMUDDIN EXP. NIZAMUDDIN EXP runs between INDORE JN BG and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12415) departs from INDORE JN BG at 16:00:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 05:40:00. NIZAMUDDIN EXP covers this distance of 828km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12415
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
INDORE JN BG
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Indore jn bg (INDB)
00:00:00
16:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dewas (DWX)
17:09:00
17:11:00
02:00:00
1
38
Ujjain jn (UJN)
17:55:00
18:00:00
10:00:00
1
78
Nagda jn (NAD)
18:50:00
19:20:00
30:00:00
1
133
Mahidpur road (MEP)
19:35:00
19:37:00
02:00:00
1
150
Vikramgarh alot (VMA)
19:54:00
19:56:00
02:00:00
1
173
Chau mahla (CMU)
20:14:00
20:16:00
02:00:00
1
196
Suwasra (SVA)
20:30:00
20:32:00
02:00:00
1
211
Shamgarh (SGZ)
20:45:00
20:47:00
02:00:00
1
225
Garot (GOH)
20:56:00
20:58:00
02:00:00
1
235
Bhawani mandi (BWM)
21:10:00
21:12:00
02:00:00
1
258
Ramganj mandi (RMA)
21:32:00
21:34:00
02:00:00
1
286
Kota jn (KOTA)
22:40:00
22:50:00
10:00:00
1
358
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
00:02:00
00:04:00
02:00:00
2
466
Gangapur city (GGC)
01:02:00
01:04:00
02:00:00
2
530
Shri mahabirji (SMBJ)
01:33:00
01:35:00
02:00:00
2
564
Bayana jn (BXN)
02:06:00
02:08:00
02:00:00
2
607
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
02:40:00
02:42:00
02:00:00
2
649
Mathura jn (MTJ)
03:35:00
03:40:00
05:00:00
2
682
Faridabad (FDB)
05:07:00
05:09:00
02:00:00
2
795
H nizamuddin (NZM)
05:41:00
05:43:00
00:00:00
2
816
New delhi (NDLS)
06:10:00
06:20:00
00:00:00
2
823
Delhi sarai rohilla (DEE)
06:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
828

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app