12414 JAMMU AII EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAMMU AII EXP (12414) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12414 which is popularly known as JAMMU AII EXP. JAMMU AII EXP runs between JAMMU TAWI and AJMER JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JAMMU AII EXP (12414) departs from JAMMU TAWI at 18:15:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 12:20:00. JAMMU AII EXP covers this distance of 1016km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12414
JAMMU AII EXP
JAMMU TAWI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jammu tawi (JAT)
00:00:00
18:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kathua (KTHU)
19:20:00
19:22:00
02:00:00
1
76
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
20:00:00
20:05:00
05:00:00
1
99
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
21:55:00
22:00:00
05:00:00
1
212
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
22:55:00
23:05:00
10:00:00
1
264
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
00:55:00
01:00:00
05:00:00
2
377
Karnal (KUN)
01:52:00
01:54:00
02:00:00
2
452
Delhi (DLI)
03:55:00
04:25:00
30:00:00
2
575
Delhi cantt (DEC)
04:53:00
04:55:00
02:00:00
2
589
Gurgaon (GGN)
05:11:00
05:13:00
02:00:00
2
605
Garhi harsaru (GHH)
05:23:00
05:25:00
02:00:00
2
615
Rewari (RE)
06:13:00
06:15:00
02:00:00
2
657
Khairthal (KRH)
06:49:00
06:51:00
02:00:00
2
704
Alwar (AWR)
07:13:00
07:16:00
03:00:00
2
731
Rajgarh (RHG)
07:50:00
07:52:00
02:00:00
2
767
Bandikui jn (BKI)
08:11:00
08:13:00
02:00:00
2
791
Dausa (DO)
08:33:00
08:35:00
02:00:00
2
820
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
09:33:00
09:35:00
02:00:00
2
876
Jaipur (JP)
10:00:00
10:10:00
10:00:00
2
882
Phulera jn (FL)
10:52:00
10:54:00
02:00:00
2
936
Kishangarh (KSG)
11:31:00
11:33:00
02:00:00
2
987
Ajmer jn (AII)
12:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1016

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app