12405 GONDWANA EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GONDWANA EXPRES (12405) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12405 which is popularly known as GONDWANA EXPRES. GONDWANA EXPRES runs between BHUSAVAL JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Tue, Sun. GONDWANA EXPRES (12405) departs from BHUSAVAL JN at 05:40:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 07:20:00. GONDWANA EXPRES covers this distance of 1473km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12405
GONDWANA EXPRES
BHUSAVAL JN
Tue
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
00:00:00
05:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Malkapur (MKU)
06:23:00
06:25:00
02:00:00
1
49
Shegaon (SEG)
07:00:00
07:02:00
02:00:00
1
102
Akola jn (AK)
07:30:00
07:35:00
05:00:00
1
139
Badnera jn (BD)
08:40:00
08:45:00
05:00:00
1
218
Dhamangaon (DMN)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
1
264
Pulgaon jn (PLO)
09:43:00
09:45:00
02:00:00
1
284
Wardha jn (WR)
10:25:00
10:28:00
03:00:00
1
313
Nagpur (NGP)
12:15:00
13:00:00
20:00:00
1
392
Katol (KATL)
13:48:00
13:50:00
02:00:00
1
452
Narkher (NRKR)
14:08:00
14:10:00
02:00:00
1
478
Pandhurna (PAR)
14:28:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
1
496
Multai (MTY)
15:12:00
15:14:00
02:00:00
1
536
Amla jn (AMLA)
15:36:00
15:38:00
02:00:00
1
559
Betul (BZU)
15:53:00
15:55:00
02:00:00
1
582
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
16:36:00
16:38:00
02:00:00
1
619
Itarsi jn (ET)
17:45:00
17:50:00
05:00:00
1
689
Hoshangabad (HBD)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
1
707
Bhopal jn (BPL)
19:45:00
19:50:00
05:00:00
1
781
Vidisha (BHS)
20:27:00
20:29:00
02:00:00
1
834
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
21:00:00
21:02:00
02:00:00
1
873
Bina jn (BINA)
22:00:00
22:05:00
05:00:00
1
919
Lalitpur (LAR)
23:00:00
23:02:00
02:00:00
1
982
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:40:00
00:50:00
10:00:00
2
1070
Dabra (DBA)
02:03:00
02:04:00
00:00:00
2
1125
Gwalior (GWL)
02:27:00
02:30:00
03:00:00
2
1167
Agra cantt (AGC)
04:15:00
04:18:00
03:00:00
2
1286
Mathura jn (MTJ)
05:08:00
05:10:00
02:00:00
2
1340
H nizamuddin (NZM)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1473

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app