12405 GONDWANA EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GONDWANA EXPRES (12405) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12405 which is popularly known as GONDWANA EXPRES. GONDWANA EXPRES runs between BHUSAVAL JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Tue, Sun. GONDWANA EXPRES (12405) departs from BHUSAVAL JN at 05:40:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 07:20:00. GONDWANA EXPRES covers this distance of 1473km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12405
GONDWANA EXPRES
BHUSAVAL JN
Tue
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
00:00:00
05:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Malkapur (MKU)
06:23:00
06:25:00
02:00:00
1
49
Shegaon (SEG)
07:00:00
07:02:00
02:00:00
1
102
Akola jn (AK)
07:30:00
07:35:00
05:00:00
1
139
Badnera jn (BD)
08:40:00
08:45:00
05:00:00
1
218
Dhamangaon (DMN)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
1
264
Pulgaon jn (PLO)
09:43:00
09:45:00
02:00:00
1
284
Wardha jn (WR)
10:25:00
10:28:00
03:00:00
1
313
Nagpur (NGP)
12:15:00
13:00:00
20:00:00
1
392
Katol (KATL)
13:48:00
13:50:00
02:00:00
1
452
Narkher (NRKR)
14:08:00
14:10:00
02:00:00
1
478
Pandhurna (PAR)
14:28:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
1
496
Multai (MTY)
15:12:00
15:14:00
02:00:00
1
536
Amla jn (AMLA)
15:36:00
15:38:00
02:00:00
1
559
Betul (BZU)
15:53:00
15:55:00
02:00:00
1
582
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
16:36:00
16:38:00
02:00:00
1
619
Itarsi jn (ET)
17:45:00
17:50:00
05:00:00
1
689
Hoshangabad (HBD)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
1
707
Bhopal jn (BPL)
19:45:00
19:50:00
05:00:00
1
781
Vidisha (BHS)
20:27:00
20:29:00
02:00:00
1
834
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
21:00:00
21:02:00
02:00:00
1
873
Bina jn (BINA)
22:00:00
22:05:00
05:00:00
1
919
Lalitpur (LAR)
23:00:00
23:02:00
02:00:00
1
982
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:40:00
00:50:00
10:00:00
2
1070
Dabra (DBA)
02:03:00
02:04:00
00:00:00
2
1125
Gwalior (GWL)
02:27:00
02:30:00
03:00:00
2
1167
Agra cantt (AGC)
04:15:00
04:18:00
03:00:00
2
1286
Mathura jn (MTJ)
05:08:00
05:10:00
02:00:00
2
1340
H nizamuddin (NZM)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1473

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app