12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12396 which is popularly known as ZIYARAT EXPRESS. ZIYARAT EXPRESS runs between AJMER JN and RAJENDRANAGAR T. It runs on Thu. ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) departs from AJMER JN at 23:55:00 for RAJENDRANAGAR T. It reaches RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:05:00. ZIYARAT EXPRESS covers this distance of 1300km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12396
ZIYARAT EXPRESS
AJMER JN
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
23:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jaipur (JP)
02:25:00
02:35:00
15:00:00
2
134
Durgapura (DPA)
02:41:00
02:44:00
00:00:00
2
141
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
03:39:00
03:41:00
00:00:00
2
200
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
04:50:00
05:00:00
10:00:00
2
265
Agra fort (AF)
08:45:00
08:55:00
10:00:00
2
491
Tundla jn (TDL)
10:05:00
10:10:00
05:00:00
2
513
Firozabad (FZD)
10:25:00
10:27:00
02:00:00
2
530
Kanpur central (CNB)
13:30:00
13:40:00
10:00:00
2
744
Allahabad jn (ALD)
16:35:00
16:45:00
10:00:00
2
938
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
19:25:00
19:40:00
15:00:00
2
1087
Ara (ARA)
21:36:00
21:38:00
02:00:00
2
1249
Danapur (DNR)
22:10:00
22:12:00
02:00:00
2
1288
Patna jn (PNBE)
22:35:00
22:45:00
10:00:00
2
1298
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
23:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1300

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app