12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12395 which is popularly known as ZIYARAT EXPRESS. ZIYARAT EXPRESS runs between RAJENDRANAGAR T and AJMER JN. It runs on Wed. ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T at 18:45:00 for AJMER JN. It reaches AJMER JN at 15:10:00. ZIYARAT EXPRESS covers this distance of 1300km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12395
ZIYARAT EXPRESS
RAJENDRANAGAR T
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
00:00:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Patna jn (PNBE)
19:05:00
19:15:00
10:00:00
1
2
Danapur (DNR)
19:32:00
19:34:00
02:00:00
1
12
Ara (ARA)
20:17:00
20:19:00
02:00:00
1
51
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
22:59:00
23:09:00
10:00:00
1
212
Allahabad jn (ALD)
01:10:00
01:15:00
05:00:00
2
361
Kanpur central (CNB)
03:35:00
03:43:00
08:00:00
2
556
Firozabad (FZD)
06:04:00
06:06:00
01:00:00
2
770
Tundla jn (TDL)
06:40:00
06:45:00
05:00:00
2
786
Agra fort (AF)
07:25:00
07:30:00
05:00:00
2
809
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
10:55:00
11:10:00
15:00:00
2
1034
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
11:50:00
11:52:00
00:00:00
2
1100
Durgapura (DPA)
12:34:00
12:37:00
00:00:00
2
1158
Jaipur (JP)
13:00:00
13:10:00
10:00:00
2
1165
Ajmer jn (AII)
15:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1300

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app