12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SHRAMJEEVI EXP (12391) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12391 which is popularly known as SHRAMJEEVI EXP. SHRAMJEEVI EXP runs between RAJGIR and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. SHRAMJEEVI EXP (12391) departs from RAJGIR at 08:10:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 05:10:00. SHRAMJEEVI EXP covers this distance of 1104km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12391
SHRAMJEEVI EXP
RAJGIR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rajgir (RGD)
00:00:00
08:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Silao (SILO)
08:16:00
08:18:00
01:00:00
1
6
Nalanda (NLD)
08:25:00
08:27:00
01:00:00
1
11
Pawapuri road (POE)
08:35:00
08:37:00
00:00:00
1
17
Bihar sharif (BEHS)
08:46:00
08:48:00
01:00:00
1
23
Wena (WENA)
08:58:00
09:01:00
01:00:00
1
37
Harnaut (HRT)
09:07:00
09:09:00
01:00:00
1
42
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
1
53
Khusropur (KOO)
09:43:00
09:45:00
01:00:00
1
67
Fatwa (FUT)
09:53:00
09:55:00
01:00:00
1
76
Patna saheb (PNC)
10:04:00
10:06:00
01:00:00
1
88
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
10:21:00
10:23:00
02:00:00
1
96
Patna jn (PNBE)
10:30:00
10:50:00
15:00:00
1
98
Phulwari sharif (PWS)
11:00:00
11:02:00
01:00:00
1
104
Danapur (DNR)
11:10:00
11:12:00
04:00:00
1
108
Bihta (BTA)
11:22:00
11:24:00
01:00:00
1
125
Ara (ARA)
11:42:00
11:44:00
02:00:00
1
147
Dumraon (DURE)
12:15:00
12:17:00
01:00:00
1
199
Buxar (BXR)
12:34:00
12:36:00
02:00:00
1
216
Gahmar (GMR)
12:49:00
12:51:00
01:00:00
1
236
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
13:04:00
13:06:00
02:00:00
1
252
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
14:17:00
14:27:00
10:00:00
1
310
Varanasi jn (BSB)
15:02:00
15:12:00
10:00:00
1
329
Jaunpur city (JOP)
16:03:00
16:05:00
01:00:00
1
386
Sultanpur (SLN)
17:08:00
17:10:00
02:00:00
1
472
Musafir khana (MFKA)
17:37:00
17:39:00
01:00:00
1
503
Nihalgarh (NHH)
17:54:00
17:56:00
01:00:00
1
522
Lucknow nr (LKO)
20:20:00
20:30:00
10:00:00
1
612
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
23:09:00
23:12:00
03:00:00
1
776
Bareilly (BE)
00:12:00
00:17:00
05:00:00
2
847
Moradabad (MB)
01:55:00
02:05:00
10:00:00
2
937
Ghaziabad (GZB)
04:23:00
04:25:00
02:00:00
2
1078
New delhi (NDLS)
05:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1104

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app