12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12368 which is popularly known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP. VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and BHAGALPUR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:40:00 for BHAGALPUR. It reaches BHAGALPUR at 12:25:00. VIKRAMSHILA EXP covers this distance of 1210km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12368
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
14:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
20:25:00
20:35:00
00:00:00
1
434
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
03:00:00
03:10:00
00:00:00
2
777
Patna jn (PNBE)
06:45:00
06:55:00
10:00:00
2
989
Patna saheb (PNC)
07:09:00
07:11:00
02:00:00
2
999
Fatwa (FUT)
07:22:00
07:24:00
02:00:00
2
1011
Khusropur (KOO)
07:32:00
07:34:00
02:00:00
2
1020
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
07:48:00
07:50:00
02:00:00
2
1034
Barh (BARH)
08:01:00
08:03:00
02:00:00
2
1052
Mokameh jn (MKA)
08:28:00
08:32:00
04:00:00
2
1078
Hathidah jn (HTZ)
08:39:00
08:41:00
02:00:00
2
1085
Barhiya (BRYA)
08:50:00
08:52:00
02:00:00
2
1096
Luckeesarai jn (LKR)
09:08:00
09:10:00
02:00:00
2
1111
Kiul jn (KIUL)
09:30:00
09:55:00
25:00:00
2
1112
Kajra (KJH)
10:11:00
10:13:00
02:00:00
2
1128
Abhaipur (AHA)
10:23:00
10:25:00
02:00:00
2
1135
Dharhara (DRH)
10:37:00
10:39:00
02:00:00
2
1145
Jamalpur jn (JMP)
11:02:00
11:12:00
10:00:00
2
1157
Bariarpur (BUP)
11:24:00
11:25:00
02:00:00
2
1168
Sultanganj (SGG)
11:45:00
11:47:00
02:00:00
2
1186
Bhagalpur (BGP)
12:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1210

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app