12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12367 which is popularly known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP. VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs between BHAGALPUR and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12367) departs from BHAGALPUR at 11:15:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 08:00:00. VIKRAMSHILA EXP covers this distance of 1210km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12367
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
BHAGALPUR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhagalpur (BGP)
00:00:00
11:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sultanganj (SGG)
11:35:00
11:36:00
01:00:00
1
24
Bariarpur (BUP)
12:00:00
12:01:00
01:00:00
1
42
Jamalpur jn (JMP)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
1
52
Dharhara (DRH)
12:48:00
12:49:00
01:00:00
1
64
Abhaipur (AHA)
13:02:00
13:03:00
01:00:00
1
74
Kajra (KJH)
13:14:00
13:15:00
01:00:00
1
82
Kiul jn (KIUL)
13:57:00
14:17:00
20:00:00
1
98
Luckeesarai jn (LKR)
14:23:00
14:25:00
01:00:00
1
99
Barhiya (BRYA)
14:38:00
14:40:00
01:00:00
1
114
Hathidah jn (HTZ)
14:49:00
14:51:00
01:00:00
1
125
Mokameh jn (MKA)
15:02:00
15:04:00
02:00:00
1
132
Barh (BARH)
15:21:00
15:23:00
01:00:00
1
157
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
15:39:00
15:41:00
02:00:00
1
175
Khusropur (KOO)
15:51:00
15:53:00
01:00:00
1
190
Fatwa (FUT)
16:01:00
16:03:00
01:00:00
1
199
Patna saheb (PNC)
16:12:00
16:14:00
01:00:00
1
211
Patna jn (PNBE)
16:55:00
17:05:00
10:00:00
1
221
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:22:00
20:37:00
00:00:00
1
433
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:40:00
01:48:00
00:00:00
2
776
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
08:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1210

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app