12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PNBE JANSHATABDI (12366) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12366 which is popularly known as PNBE JANSHATABDI. PNBE JANSHATABDI runs between RANCHI and PATNA JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. PNBE JANSHATABDI (12366) departs from RANCHI at 14:25:00 for PATNA JN. It reaches PATNA JN at 22:15:00. PNBE JANSHATABDI covers this distance of 411km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12366
PNBE JANSHATABDI
RANCHI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ranchi (RNC)
00:00:00
14:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Muri (MURI)
15:33:00
15:35:00
02:00:00
1
66
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
16:40:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
1
118
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
17:25:00
17:30:00
05:00:00
1
150
Parasnath (PNME)
17:43:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
1
168
Koderma (KQR)
18:40:00
18:42:00
02:00:00
1
243
Gaya jn (GAYA)
20:00:00
20:20:00
20:00:00
1
320
Jehanabad (JHD)
20:56:00
20:58:00
02:00:00
1
367
Patna jn (PNBE)
22:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
411

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app