12365 RNC JANSHATABDI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of RNC JANSHATABDI (12365) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12365 which is popularly known as RNC JANSHATABDI. RNC JANSHATABDI runs between PATNA JN and RANCHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. RNC JANSHATABDI (12365) departs from PATNA JN at 06:00:00 for RANCHI. It reaches RANCHI at 13:55:00. RNC JANSHATABDI covers this distance of 411km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12365
RNC JANSHATABDI
PATNA JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Patna jn (PNBE)
00:00:00
06:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jehanabad (JHD)
06:47:00
06:48:00
01:00:00
1
45
Gaya jn (GAYA)
08:00:00
08:20:00
20:00:00
1
92
Koderma (KQR)
09:21:00
09:22:00
01:00:00
1
168
Parasnath (PNME)
10:23:00
10:24:00
01:00:00
1
244
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
10:40:00
10:45:00
05:00:00
1
262
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
11:35:00
11:40:00
05:00:00
1
294
Muri (MURI)
12:33:00
12:35:00
02:00:00
1
346
Ranchi (RNC)
13:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
411

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app