12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ASR KOAA SUP EXP (12358) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12358 which is popularly known as ASR KOAA SUP EXP. ASR KOAA SUP EXP runs between AMRITSAR JN and KOLKATA. It runs on Mon, Thu. ASR KOAA SUP EXP (12358) departs from AMRITSAR JN at 05:55:00 for KOLKATA. It reaches KOLKATA at 11:20:00. ASR KOAA SUP EXP covers this distance of 1815km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12358
ASR KOAA SUP EXP
AMRITSAR JN
Mon
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Amritsar jn (ASR)
00:00:00
05:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jalandhar city (JUC)
07:05:00
07:10:00
05:00:00
1
78
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
08:05:00
08:15:00
10:00:00
1
135
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
10:05:00
10:15:00
10:00:00
1
249
Saharanpur (SRE)
11:30:00
11:40:00
10:00:00
1
330
Moradabad (MB)
14:40:00
14:50:00
10:00:00
1
522
Lucknow nr (LKO)
20:05:00
20:15:00
10:00:00
1
848
Varanasi jn (BSB)
01:05:00
01:10:00
05:00:00
2
1131
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:10:00
02:20:00
10:00:00
2
1150
Gaya jn (GAYA)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
2
1354
Parasnath (PNME)
06:37:00
06:39:00
02:00:00
2
1505
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
07:25:00
07:30:00
05:00:00
2
1553
Asansol jn (ASN)
08:23:00
08:25:00
02:00:00
2
1611
Kolkata (KOAA)
11:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1815

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app