12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ARCHANA EXPRESS (12356) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12356 which is popularly known as ARCHANA EXPRESS. ARCHANA EXPRESS runs between JAMMU TAWI and RAJENDRANAGAR T. It runs on Wed, Sun. ARCHANA EXPRESS (12356) departs from JAMMU TAWI at 20:10:00 for RAJENDRANAGAR T. It reaches RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:05:00. ARCHANA EXPRESS covers this distance of 1510km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12356
ARCHANA EXPRESS
JAMMU TAWI
Wed
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jammu tawi (JAT)
00:00:00
20:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
21:45:00
21:50:00
05:00:00
1
99
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
23:27:00
23:30:00
03:00:00
1
212
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
00:25:00
00:35:00
10:00:00
2
264
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
02:25:00
02:35:00
10:00:00
2
377
Saharanpur (SRE)
03:55:00
04:05:00
10:00:00
2
459
Moradabad (MB)
06:55:00
07:05:00
10:00:00
2
651
Bareilly (BE)
08:28:00
08:33:00
05:00:00
2
742
Lucknow nr (LKO)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
2
977
Rae bareli jn (RBL)
14:00:00
14:02:00
02:00:00
2
1055
Jais (JAIS)
14:24:00
14:26:00
02:00:00
2
1083
Amethi (AME)
14:49:00
14:51:00
02:00:00
2
1115
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
15:33:00
15:38:00
05:00:00
2
1150
Bhadohi (BOY)
16:55:00
16:57:00
02:00:00
2
1233
Varanasi jn (BSB)
18:45:00
18:55:00
10:00:00
2
1278
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
19:40:00
19:50:00
10:00:00
2
1297
Danapur (DNR)
22:10:00
22:12:00
02:00:00
2
1498
Patna jn (PNBE)
22:35:00
22:45:00
10:00:00
2
1507
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
23:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1510

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app