12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ARCHNA EXPRESS (12355) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12355 which is popularly known as ARCHNA EXPRESS. ARCHNA EXPRESS runs between RAJENDRANAGAR T and JAMMU TAWI. It runs on Tue, Sat. ARCHNA EXPRESS (12355) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T at 07:05:00 for JAMMU TAWI. It reaches JAMMU TAWI at 10:25:00. ARCHNA EXPRESS covers this distance of 1510km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12355
ARCHNA EXPRESS
RAJENDRANAGAR T
Tue
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
00:00:00
07:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Patna jn (PNBE)
07:20:00
07:30:00
10:00:00
1
2
Danapur (DNR)
07:45:00
07:47:00
02:00:00
1
12
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
10:27:00
10:47:00
20:00:00
1
212
Varanasi jn (BSB)
11:25:00
11:40:00
10:00:00
1
231
Bhadohi (BOY)
12:31:00
12:33:00
01:00:00
1
276
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
13:47:00
13:53:00
06:00:00
1
359
Amethi (AME)
14:21:00
14:23:00
01:00:00
1
394
Jais (JAIS)
14:48:00
14:49:00
01:00:00
1
426
Rae bareli jn (RBL)
15:17:00
15:19:00
02:00:00
1
455
Lucknow nr (LKO)
17:20:00
17:35:00
15:00:00
1
532
Bareilly (BE)
20:50:00
20:53:00
05:00:00
1
767
Moradabad (MB)
22:25:00
22:35:00
10:00:00
1
858
Saharanpur (SRE)
01:35:00
01:45:00
10:00:00
2
1051
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
03:15:00
03:25:00
10:00:00
2
1132
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
05:25:00
05:35:00
10:00:00
2
1246
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
06:35:00
06:38:00
05:00:00
2
1298
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
2
1411
Jammu tawi (JAT)
10:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1510

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app