12354 LKU HWH EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LKU HWH EXP (12354) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12354 which is popularly known as LKU HWH EXP. LKU HWH EXP runs between LAL KUAN and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Sat. LKU HWH EXP (12354) departs from LAL KUAN at 18:35:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 18:55:00. LKU HWH EXP covers this distance of 1347km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12354
LKU HWH EXP
LAL KUAN
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lal kuan (LKU)
00:00:00
18:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Rudrapur city (RUPC)
18:58:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
1
21
Rampur (RMU)
19:55:00
20:25:00
30:00:00
1
66
Bareilly (BE)
21:20:00
21:25:00
05:00:00
1
129
Lucknow nr (LKO)
01:15:00
01:25:00
10:00:00
2
364
Rae bareli jn (RBL)
02:40:00
02:45:00
05:00:00
2
442
Amethi (AME)
03:45:00
03:47:00
02:00:00
2
502
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
04:30:00
04:35:00
05:00:00
2
537
Varanasi jn (BSB)
07:05:00
07:20:00
15:00:00
2
666
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
08:15:00
08:35:00
20:00:00
2
684
Dehri on sone (DOS)
09:58:00
10:00:00
02:00:00
2
804
Gaya jn (GAYA)
11:25:00
11:30:00
05:00:00
2
889
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
14:40:00
14:45:00
05:00:00
2
1088
Asansol jn (ASN)
15:45:00
15:50:00
05:00:00
2
1147
Durgapur (DGR)
16:20:00
16:22:00
02:00:00
2
1190
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
17:12:00
17:14:00
02:00:00
2
1253
Howrah jn (HWH)
18:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1347

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app