12353 HWH LKU EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HWH LKU EXP (12353) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12353 which is popularly known as HWH LKU EXP. HWH LKU EXP runs between HOWRAH JN and LAL KUAN. It runs on Fri. HWH LKU EXP (12353) departs from HOWRAH JN at 08:15:00 for LAL KUAN. It reaches LAL KUAN at 08:40:00. HWH LKU EXP covers this distance of 1347km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12353
HWH LKU EXP
HOWRAH JN
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
08:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
09:21:00
09:23:00
02:00:00
1
94
Durgapur (DGR)
10:17:00
10:19:00
02:00:00
1
157
Asansol jn (ASN)
10:48:00
10:53:00
05:00:00
1
200
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
12:00:00
12:05:00
05:00:00
1
259
Gaya jn (GAYA)
14:50:00
14:55:00
05:00:00
1
458
Dehri on sone (DOS)
16:02:00
16:04:00
02:00:00
1
543
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
17:57:00
18:17:00
20:00:00
1
662
Varanasi jn (BSB)
19:05:00
19:30:00
25:00:00
1
681
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
21:20:00
21:25:00
08:00:00
1
809
Amethi (AME)
22:11:00
22:13:00
00:00:00
1
844
Rae bareli jn (RBL)
23:20:00
23:25:00
08:00:00
1
905
Lucknow nr (LKO)
01:20:00
01:30:00
10:00:00
2
982
Bareilly (BE)
04:55:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
2
1217
Rampur (RMU)
06:05:00
06:40:00
30:00:00
2
1281
Rudrapur city (RUPC)
07:48:00
07:50:00
01:00:00
2
1326
Lal kuan (LKU)
08:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1347

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app