12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12334 which is popularly known as VIBHUTI EXPRESS. VIBHUTI EXPRESS runs between ALLAHABAD CITY and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs from ALLAHABAD CITY at 15:40:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 07:30:00. VIBHUTI EXPRESS covers this distance of 884km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
ALLAHABAD CITY
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Allahabad city (ALY)
00:00:00
15:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Gyanpur road (GYN)
16:36:00
16:38:00
02:00:00
1
62
Manduadih (MUV)
17:38:00
17:40:00
02:00:00
1
118
Varanasi jn (BSB)
18:00:00
18:08:00
08:00:00
1
121
Kashi (KEI)
18:18:00
18:20:00
02:00:00
1
127
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
18:50:00
19:10:00
20:00:00
1
140
Zamania (ZNA)
19:46:00
19:48:00
00:00:00
1
185
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
20:02:00
20:04:00
02:00:00
1
198
Gahmar (GMR)
20:15:00
20:17:00
00:00:00
1
214
Buxar (BXR)
20:27:00
20:29:00
02:00:00
1
234
Dumraon (DURE)
20:40:00
20:42:00
02:00:00
1
251
Raghunathpur (RPR)
20:53:00
20:55:00
02:00:00
1
267
Bihiya (BEA)
21:07:00
21:09:00
02:00:00
1
281
Ara (ARA)
21:27:00
21:29:00
02:00:00
1
303
Bihta (BTA)
21:42:00
21:44:00
02:00:00
1
325
Danapur (DNR)
22:00:00
22:02:00
02:00:00
1
342
Patna jn (PNBE)
22:25:00
22:35:00
10:00:00
1
352
Fatwa (FUT)
22:55:00
22:57:00
02:00:00
1
374
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
23:16:00
23:18:00
02:00:00
1
397
Barh (BARH)
23:29:00
23:31:00
02:00:00
1
415
Mokameh jn (MKA)
23:52:00
23:54:00
02:00:00
1
441
Kiul jn (KIUL)
00:45:00
00:47:00
02:00:00
2
475
Jhajha (JAJ)
01:55:00
02:00:00
05:00:00
2
529
Jasidih jn (JSME)
02:32:00
02:37:00
05:00:00
2
573
Madhupur jn (MDP)
03:02:00
03:04:00
02:00:00
2
602
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
03:42:00
03:44:00
02:00:00
2
659
Asansol jn (ASN)
04:19:00
04:24:00
05:00:00
2
683
Durgapur (DGR)
04:54:00
04:56:00
02:00:00
2
727
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
05:56:00
06:01:00
05:00:00
2
790
Howrah jn (HWH)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
884

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app