12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12333 which is popularly known as VIBHUTI EXPRESS. VIBHUTI EXPRESS runs between HOWRAH JN and ALLAHABAD CITY. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333) departs from HOWRAH JN at 20:00:00 for ALLAHABAD CITY. It reaches ALLAHABAD CITY at 12:00:00. VIBHUTI EXPRESS covers this distance of 884km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12333
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
20:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
21:06:00
21:11:00
05:00:00
1
94
Durgapur (DGR)
22:02:00
22:04:00
02:00:00
1
157
Asansol jn (ASN)
22:33:00
22:38:00
05:00:00
1
200
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
23:01:00
23:03:00
01:00:00
1
225
Madhupur jn (MDP)
23:42:00
23:44:00
02:00:00
1
282
Jasidih jn (JSME)
00:09:00
00:14:00
05:00:00
2
311
Jhajha (JAJ)
01:17:00
01:22:00
05:00:00
2
355
Kiul jn (KIUL)
01:59:00
02:01:00
02:00:00
2
409
Mokameh jn (MKA)
02:39:00
02:41:00
02:00:00
2
443
Barh (BARH)
02:58:00
03:00:00
01:00:00
2
468
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
03:16:00
03:18:00
02:00:00
2
486
Fatwa (FUT)
03:32:00
03:34:00
01:00:00
2
510
Patna jn (PNBE)
04:25:00
04:35:00
10:00:00
2
532
Danapur (DNR)
04:50:00
04:52:00
02:00:00
2
541
Bihta (BTA)
05:03:00
05:05:00
01:00:00
2
559
Ara (ARA)
05:24:00
05:26:00
02:00:00
2
581
Bihiya (BEA)
05:40:00
05:41:00
01:00:00
2
602
Raghunathpur (RPR)
05:53:00
05:54:00
01:00:00
2
617
Dumraon (DURE)
06:07:00
06:08:00
01:00:00
2
633
Buxar (BXR)
06:24:00
06:26:00
02:00:00
2
649
Gahmar (GMR)
06:41:00
06:43:00
00:00:00
2
670
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
06:53:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
2
686
Zamania (ZNA)
07:04:00
07:06:00
00:00:00
2
699
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
08:22:00
08:42:00
20:00:00
2
744
Kashi (KEI)
09:14:00
09:15:00
01:00:00
2
757
Varanasi jn (BSB)
09:30:00
09:40:00
10:00:00
2
762
Manduadih (MUV)
09:49:00
09:50:00
01:00:00
2
766
Gyanpur road (GYN)
10:42:00
10:43:00
01:00:00
2
822
Allahabad city (ALY)
12:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
884

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app