12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12332 which is popularly known as HIMGIRI EXPRESS. HIMGIRI EXPRESS runs between JAMMU TAWI and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Thu, Sun. HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12332) departs from JAMMU TAWI at 22:45:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 11:30:00. HIMGIRI EXPRESS covers this distance of 2023km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12332
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
JAMMU TAWI
Mon
Thu
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jammu tawi (JAT)
00:00:00
22:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kathua (KTHU)
23:50:00
23:52:00
02:00:00
1
76
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
00:25:00
00:30:00
05:00:00
2
99
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
02:15:00
02:20:00
05:00:00
2
212
Phagwara jn (PGW)
02:33:00
02:35:00
02:00:00
2
228
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
03:20:00
03:30:00
10:00:00
2
264
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
05:17:00
05:25:00
08:00:00
2
377
Yamunanagar jagadhri (YJUD)
06:07:00
06:09:00
00:00:00
2
428
Saharanpur (SRE)
06:50:00
07:00:00
10:00:00
2
459
Moradabad (MB)
10:00:00
10:08:00
10:00:00
2
651
Bareilly (BE)
11:35:00
11:40:00
05:00:00
2
742
Lucknow nr (LKO)
15:20:00
15:30:00
10:00:00
2
977
Nihalgarh (NHH)
16:45:00
16:47:00
02:00:00
2
1066
Sultanpur (SLN)
17:50:00
17:55:00
05:00:00
2
1117
Jaunpur city (JOP)
19:00:00
19:02:00
02:00:00
2
1202
Varanasi jn (BSB)
20:55:00
21:05:00
10:00:00
2
1260
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
22:05:00
22:15:00
10:00:00
2
1279
Buxar (BXR)
23:26:00
23:28:00
02:00:00
2
1373
Ara (ARA)
00:20:00
00:22:00
02:00:00
3
1441
Danapur (DNR)
00:49:00
00:51:00
02:00:00
3
1481
Patna jn (PNBE)
01:35:00
01:45:00
15:00:00
3
1491
Patna saheb (PNC)
01:59:00
02:00:00
02:00:00
3
1500
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
02:25:00
02:27:00
02:00:00
3
1536
Mokameh jn (MKA)
03:00:00
03:02:00
02:00:00
3
1580
Kiul jn (KIUL)
03:50:00
03:52:00
02:00:00
3
1614
Jamui (JMU)
04:12:00
04:14:00
02:00:00
3
1642
Jhajha (JAJ)
05:35:00
05:45:00
10:00:00
3
1668
Jasidih jn (JSME)
06:17:00
06:22:00
05:00:00
3
1712
Madhupur jn (MDP)
06:47:00
06:49:00
02:00:00
3
1741
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
07:27:00
07:29:00
02:00:00
3
1797
Asansol jn (ASN)
08:05:00
08:20:00
15:00:00
3
1822
Howrah jn (HWH)
11:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2023

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app