12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12328 which is popularly known as UPASANA EXPRESS. UPASANA EXPRESS runs between DEHRADUN and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Wed, Sat. UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) departs from DEHRADUN at 22:10:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 03:15:00. UPASANA EXPRESS covers this distance of 1590km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12328
UPASANA EXPRESS
DEHRADUN
Wed
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dehradun (DDN)
00:00:00
22:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Haridwar jn (HW)
23:30:00
23:55:00
25:00:00
1
51
Moradabad (MB)
02:45:00
03:00:00
25:00:00
2
218
Bareilly (BE)
04:25:00
04:30:00
05:00:00
2
309
Lucknow nr (LKO)
08:20:00
08:30:00
10:00:00
2
544
Nihalgarh (NHH)
09:51:00
09:53:00
02:00:00
2
633
Sultanpur (SLN)
10:37:00
10:39:00
02:00:00
2
683
Varanasi jn (BSB)
12:55:00
13:05:00
10:00:00
2
827
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
14:10:00
14:25:00
15:00:00
2
846
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
15:11:00
15:13:00
00:00:00
2
903
Buxar (BXR)
15:39:00
15:41:00
02:00:00
2
940
Patna jn (PNBE)
17:50:00
18:00:00
10:00:00
2
1057
Mokameh jn (MKA)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
2
1147
Kiul jn (KIUL)
20:22:00
20:24:00
02:00:00
2
1181
Jhajha (JAJ)
21:32:00
21:37:00
05:00:00
2
1234
Jasidih jn (JSME)
22:09:00
22:11:00
02:00:00
2
1278
Madhupur jn (MDP)
22:36:00
22:38:00
02:00:00
2
1307
Asansol jn (ASN)
00:01:00
00:06:00
05:00:00
3
1389
Howrah jn (HWH)
03:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1590

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app