12327 UPASANA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of UPASANA EXPRESS (12327) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12327 which is popularly known as UPASANA EXPRESS. UPASANA EXPRESS runs between HOWRAH JN and DEHRADUN. It runs on Tue, Fri. UPASANA EXPRESS (12327) departs from HOWRAH JN at 13:00:00 for DEHRADUN. It reaches DEHRADUN at 18:10:00. UPASANA EXPRESS covers this distance of 1590km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12327
UPASANA EXPRESS
HOWRAH JN
Tue
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
13:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Asansol jn (ASN)
15:29:00
15:34:00
05:00:00
1
200
Madhupur jn (MDP)
16:33:00
16:35:00
02:00:00
1
282
Jasidih jn (JSME)
17:00:00
17:02:00
02:00:00
1
311
Jhajha (JAJ)
18:10:00
18:15:00
05:00:00
1
355
Kiul jn (KIUL)
18:53:00
18:55:00
02:00:00
1
409
Mokameh jn (MKA)
19:26:00
19:28:00
02:00:00
1
443
Patna jn (PNBE)
21:00:00
21:10:00
10:00:00
1
532
Buxar (BXR)
22:40:00
22:42:00
02:00:00
1
649
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
23:10:00
23:12:00
00:00:00
1
686
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
00:37:00
00:47:00
20:00:00
2
744
Varanasi jn (BSB)
01:35:00
01:55:00
20:00:00
2
762
Sultanpur (SLN)
03:58:00
04:00:00
02:00:00
2
906
Nihalgarh (NHH)
04:39:00
04:41:00
01:00:00
2
956
Lucknow nr (LKO)
07:15:00
07:30:00
15:00:00
2
1045
Bareilly (BE)
11:05:00
11:10:00
05:00:00
2
1281
Moradabad (MB)
12:50:00
13:00:00
25:00:00
2
1371
Haridwar jn (HW)
15:50:00
16:15:00
25:00:00
2
1538
Dehradun (DDN)
18:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1590

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app