12326 NLDM KOAA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NLDM KOAA EXP (12326) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12326 which is popularly known as NLDM KOAA EXP. NLDM KOAA EXP runs between NANGAL DAM and KOLKATA. It runs on Sat. NLDM KOAA EXP (12326) departs from NANGAL DAM at 07:00:00 for KOLKATA. It reaches KOLKATA at 15:15:00. NLDM KOAA EXP covers this distance of 1810km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12326
NLDM KOAA EXP
NANGAL DAM
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Nangal dam (NLDM)
00:00:00
06:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Anandpur sahib (ANSB)
07:13:00
07:15:00
02:00:00
1
20
Rupnagar (RPAR)
07:58:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
1
55
Sirhind jn (SIR)
09:03:00
09:05:00
02:00:00
1
109
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
10:05:00
10:15:00
10:00:00
1
162
Saharanpur (SRE)
11:30:00
11:40:00
10:00:00
1
243
Moradabad (MB)
14:40:00
14:50:00
10:00:00
1
436
Bareilly (BE)
16:15:00
16:20:00
05:00:00
1
527
Lucknow nr (LKO)
20:05:00
20:15:00
10:00:00
1
762
Varanasi jn (BSB)
01:05:00
01:15:00
10:00:00
2
1045
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:25:00
02:38:00
13:00:00
2
1064
Patna jn (PNBE)
06:05:00
06:15:00
10:00:00
2
1275
Kiul jn (KIUL)
08:20:00
08:22:00
02:00:00
2
1399
Jhajha (JAJ)
09:30:00
09:35:00
00:00:00
2
1452
Jasidih jn (JSME)
10:07:00
10:09:00
02:00:00
2
1496
Asansol jn (ASN)
11:48:00
12:03:00
15:00:00
2
1607
Kolkata (KOAA)
15:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1810

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app