12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KOAA NLDM EXP (12325) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12325 which is popularly known as KOAA NLDM EXP. KOAA NLDM EXP runs between KOLKATA and NANGAL DAM. It runs on Thu. KOAA NLDM EXP (12325) departs from KOLKATA at 07:40:00 for NANGAL DAM. It reaches NANGAL DAM at 16:00:00. KOAA NLDM EXP covers this distance of 1810km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12325
KOAA NLDM EXP
KOLKATA
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kolkata (KOAA)
00:00:00
07:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Asansol jn (ASN)
10:35:00
10:40:00
05:00:00
1
203
Jasidih jn (JSME)
12:13:00
12:15:00
02:00:00
1
313
Jhajha (JAJ)
13:12:00
13:17:00
00:00:00
1
357
Kiul jn (KIUL)
13:54:00
13:56:00
02:00:00
1
411
Patna jn (PNBE)
16:05:00
16:15:00
10:00:00
1
534
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
19:32:00
19:47:00
20:00:00
1
746
Varanasi jn (BSB)
20:30:00
20:40:00
10:00:00
1
765
Lucknow nr (LKO)
02:10:00
02:25:00
15:00:00
2
1048
Bareilly (BE)
06:15:00
06:20:00
05:00:00
2
1283
Moradabad (MB)
08:05:00
08:15:00
10:00:00
2
1374
Saharanpur (SRE)
11:20:00
11:30:00
10:00:00
2
1566
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
12:50:00
13:00:00
10:00:00
2
1647
Sirhind jn (SIR)
13:41:00
13:43:00
02:00:00
2
1701
Rupnagar (RPAR)
14:34:00
14:36:00
02:00:00
2
1755
Anandpur sahib (ANSB)
15:29:00
15:30:00
01:00:00
2
1790
Nangal dam (NLDM)
16:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1810

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app