12324 NDLS HWH EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NDLS HWH EXPRESS (12324) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12324 which is popularly known as NDLS HWH EXPRESS. NDLS HWH EXPRESS runs between NEW DELHI and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Thu, Sun. NDLS HWH EXPRESS (12324) departs from NEW DELHI at 06:55:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 06:00:00. NDLS HWH EXPRESS covers this distance of 1440km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12324
NDLS HWH EXPRESS
NEW DELHI
Thu
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar terminal (ANVT)
00:00:00
07:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
13:25:00
13:40:00
20:00:00
1
434
Allahabad jn (ALD)
16:35:00
16:45:00
10:00:00
1
628
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
19:25:00
19:40:00
15:00:00
1
777
Gaya jn (GAYA)
22:20:00
22:25:00
05:00:00
1
982
Koderma (KQR)
23:51:00
23:53:00
02:00:00
1
1058
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
01:45:00
01:55:00
10:00:00
2
1181
Asansol jn (ASN)
02:55:00
03:00:00
05:00:00
2
1239
Howrah jn (HWH)
06:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1440
pnrrunning android app