12322 KOLKATA MAIL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KOLKATA MAIL (12322) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12322 which is popularly known as KOLKATA MAIL. KOLKATA MAIL runs between MUMBAI CST and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KOLKATA MAIL (12322) departs from MUMBAI CST at 21:30:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 11:45:00. KOLKATA MAIL covers this distance of 2163km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MUMBAI CST
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kalyan jn (KYN)
22:30:00
22:35:00
05:00:00
1
53
Kasara (KSRA)
23:43:00
23:45:00
02:00:00
1
120
Igatpuri (IGP)
00:15:00
00:20:00
02:00:00
2
136
Devlali (DVL)
00:55:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
2
181
Nasik road (NK)
01:10:00
01:15:00
02:00:00
2
187
Manmad jn (MMR)
02:10:00
02:13:00
03:00:00
2
260
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
02:58:00
03:00:00
02:00:00
2
327
Jalgaon jn (JL)
03:58:00
04:00:00
02:00:00
2
419
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
04:25:00
04:35:00
10:00:00
2
444
Burhanpur (BAU)
05:18:00
05:20:00
02:00:00
2
498
Nepanagar (NPNR)
05:38:00
05:40:00
02:00:00
2
525
Khandwa (KNW)
06:50:00
06:55:00
05:00:00
2
567
Harda (HD)
08:03:00
08:05:00
02:00:00
2
675
Itarsi jn (ET)
09:30:00
09:40:00
10:00:00
2
750
Pipariya (PPI)
10:31:00
10:33:00
02:00:00
2
818
Gadarwara (GAR)
11:05:00
11:07:00
02:00:00
2
867
Kareli (KY)
11:28:00
11:30:00
03:00:00
2
896
Narsinghpur (NU)
11:45:00
11:47:00
02:00:00
2
912
Shridham (SRID)
12:12:00
12:14:00
02:00:00
2
942
Jabalpur (JBP)
13:10:00
13:20:00
10:00:00
2
996
Katni (KTE)
14:30:00
14:35:00
05:00:00
2
1086
Maihar (MYR)
15:20:00
15:22:00
02:00:00
2
1149
Satna (STA)
16:10:00
16:20:00
10:00:00
2
1185
Manikpur jn (MKP)
18:07:00
18:12:00
05:00:00
2
1262
Shankargarh (SRJ)
18:51:00
18:53:00
02:00:00
2
1317
Vindhyachal (BDL)
21:06:00
21:08:00
02:00:00
2
1429
Mirzapur (MZP)
21:20:00
21:25:00
02:00:00
2
1436
Chunar (CAR)
21:56:00
21:58:00
02:00:00
2
1467
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
23:15:00
23:35:00
10:00:00
2
1500
Bhabua road (BBU)
00:13:00
00:15:00
02:00:00
3
1554
Sasaram (SSM)
00:48:00
00:50:00
02:00:00
3
1602
Dehri on sone (DOS)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
3
1620
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
01:21:00
01:23:00
02:00:00
3
1636
Gaya jn (GAYA)
02:25:00
02:30:00
05:00:00
3
1705
Koderma (KQR)
03:42:00
03:44:00
02:00:00
3
1781
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
04:20:00
04:22:00
02:00:00
3
1829
Parasnath (PNME)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
3
1856
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
05:20:00
05:30:00
10:00:00
3
1874
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
06:50:00
07:00:00
10:00:00
3
1904
Barakar (BRR)
07:35:00
07:37:00
02:00:00
3
1945
Asansol jn (ASN)
08:15:00
08:30:00
15:00:00
3
1962
Raniganj (RNG)
08:45:00
08:47:00
02:00:00
3
1981
Durgapur (DGR)
09:10:00
09:14:00
04:00:00
3
2005
Panagarh (PAN)
09:24:00
09:26:00
02:00:00
3
2021
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
10:12:00
10:17:00
05:00:00
3
2069
Howrah jn (HWH)
11:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2163
pnrrunning android app