12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12321 which is popularly known as HWH MUMBAI MAIL. HWH MUMBAI MAIL runs between HOWRAH JN and MUMBAI CST. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. HWH MUMBAI MAIL (12321) departs from HOWRAH JN at 22:00:00 for MUMBAI CST. It reaches MUMBAI CST at 11:25:00. HWH MUMBAI MAIL covers this distance of 2154km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
22:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
23:08:00
23:13:00
05:00:00
1
94
Panagarh (PAN)
23:50:00
23:52:00
01:00:00
1
142
Durgapur (DGR)
00:05:00
00:07:00
02:00:00
2
157
Raniganj (RNG)
00:26:00
00:28:00
01:00:00
2
182
Asansol jn (ASN)
00:44:00
00:49:00
05:00:00
2
200
Barakar (BRR)
01:09:00
01:11:00
01:00:00
2
218
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
02:05:00
02:10:00
05:00:00
2
259
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
02:35:00
02:45:00
10:00:00
2
288
Parasnath (PNME)
02:58:00
02:59:00
01:00:00
2
306
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
03:21:00
03:22:00
01:00:00
2
333
Koderma (KQR)
03:56:00
03:57:00
01:00:00
2
382
Gaya jn (GAYA)
05:22:00
05:27:00
05:00:00
2
458
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
06:15:00
06:17:00
01:00:00
2
526
Dehri on sone (DOS)
06:36:00
06:38:00
02:00:00
2
543
Sasaram (SSM)
06:55:00
06:57:00
01:00:00
2
561
Bhabua road (BBU)
07:31:00
07:33:00
01:00:00
2
608
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
08:17:00
08:37:00
10:00:00
2
662
Chunar (CAR)
09:10:00
09:12:00
01:00:00
2
695
Mirzapur (MZP)
09:40:00
09:45:00
01:00:00
2
726
Vindhyachal (BDL)
09:53:00
09:55:00
01:00:00
2
734
Shankargarh (SRJ)
12:10:00
12:12:00
01:00:00
2
845
Manikpur jn (MKP)
13:30:00
13:35:00
05:00:00
2
901
Satna (STA)
14:50:00
15:00:00
10:00:00
2
978
Maihar (MYR)
15:23:00
15:25:00
02:00:00
2
1013
Katni (KTE)
16:15:00
16:20:00
05:00:00
2
1076
Jabalpur (JBP)
17:45:00
17:55:00
10:00:00
2
1167
Shridham (SRID)
18:34:00
18:36:00
01:00:00
2
1220
Narsinghpur (NU)
19:08:00
19:10:00
02:00:00
2
1251
Kareli (KY)
19:24:00
19:26:00
01:00:00
2
1267
Gadarwara (GAR)
19:43:00
19:45:00
01:00:00
2
1295
Pipariya (PPI)
20:30:00
20:32:00
02:00:00
2
1345
Itarsi jn (ET)
22:15:00
22:25:00
10:00:00
2
1412
Harda (HD)
23:15:00
23:17:00
01:00:00
2
1488
Khandwa (KNW)
01:00:00
01:05:00
05:00:00
3
1596
Nepanagar (NPNR)
01:39:00
01:40:00
01:00:00
3
1638
Burhanpur (BAU)
02:04:00
02:05:00
01:00:00
3
1664
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
02:50:00
03:00:00
10:00:00
3
1719
Jalgaon jn (JL)
03:24:00
03:25:00
01:00:00
3
1743
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
04:24:00
04:25:00
01:00:00
3
1836
Manmad jn (MMR)
05:32:00
05:35:00
03:00:00
3
1903
Nasik road (NK)
06:57:00
07:00:00
01:00:00
3
1976
Devlali (DVL)
07:09:00
07:10:00
01:00:00
3
1982
Igatpuri (IGP)
08:30:00
08:35:00
01:00:00
3
2027
Kalyan jn (KYN)
10:12:00
10:15:00
03:00:00
3
2110
Dadar (DR)
10:57:00
11:00:00
01:00:00
3
2154
pnrrunning android app