12319 KOAA AGC EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KOAA AGC EXPRESS (12319) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12319 which is popularly known as KOAA AGC EXPRESS. KOAA AGC EXPRESS runs between KOLKATA and AGRA CANTT. It runs on Wed. KOAA AGC EXPRESS (12319) departs from KOLKATA at 13:10:00 for AGRA CANTT. It reaches AGRA CANTT at 12:00:00. KOAA AGC EXPRESS covers this distance of 1419km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12319
KOAA AGC EXPRESS
KOLKATA
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kolkata (KOAA)
00:00:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Durgapur (DGR)
15:29:00
15:31:00
02:00:00
1
160
Asansol jn (ASN)
16:00:00
16:05:00
05:00:00
1
203
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
17:10:00
17:15:00
05:00:00
1
262
Gaya jn (GAYA)
20:12:00
20:17:00
05:00:00
1
460
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
22:57:00
23:17:00
20:00:00
1
665
Kanpur central (CNB)
03:50:00
04:00:00
10:00:00
2
1013
Kanpur anwrganj (CPA)
04:10:00
04:15:00
00:00:00
2
1015
Farrukhabad (FBD)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
2
1152
Kasganj (KSJ)
08:20:00
08:30:00
10:00:00
2
1260
Mathura jn (MTJ)
10:50:00
11:00:00
10:00:00
2
1365
Agra cantt (AGC)
12:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1419

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app