12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12316 which is popularly known as ANANYA EXPRESS. ANANYA EXPRESS runs between UDAIPUR CITY and SEALDAH. It runs on Mon. ANANYA EXPRESS (12316) departs from UDAIPUR CITY at 00:25:00 for SEALDAH. It reaches SEALDAH at 15:10:00. ANANYA EXPRESS covers this distance of 2134km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12316
ANANYA EXPRESS
UDAIPUR CITY
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Udaipur city (UDZ)
00:00:00
00:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
00:25:00
00:27:00
02:00:00
1
4
Mavli jn (MVJ)
01:02:00
01:04:00
02:00:00
1
42
Chittaurgarh (COR)
02:15:00
02:35:00
20:00:00
1
114
Bhilwara (BHL)
03:34:00
03:39:00
05:00:00
1
168
Bijainagar (BJNR)
04:34:00
04:36:00
02:00:00
1
234
Nasirabad (NSD)
05:08:00
05:10:00
02:00:00
1
276
Ajmer jn (AII)
06:20:00
06:30:00
10:00:00
1
300
Jaipur (JP)
08:45:00
09:15:00
30:00:00
1
434
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
11:25:00
11:35:00
10:00:00
1
565
Agra fort (AF)
15:30:00
15:40:00
10:00:00
1
791
Tundla jn (TDL)
16:45:00
16:55:00
00:00:00
1
813
Kanpur central (CNB)
19:55:00
20:05:00
10:00:00
1
1044
Allahabad jn (ALD)
22:35:00
22:45:00
10:00:00
1
1238
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:45:00
02:55:00
10:00:00
2
1387
Patna jn (PNBE)
06:05:00
06:15:00
10:00:00
2
1599
Jhajha (JAJ)
09:30:00
09:35:00
05:00:00
2
1776
Jasidih jn (JSME)
10:07:00
10:09:00
02:00:00
2
1820
Madhupur jn (MDP)
10:34:00
10:36:00
02:00:00
2
1849
Asansol jn (ASN)
11:48:00
12:03:00
15:00:00
2
1930
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
13:30:00
13:32:00
02:00:00
2
2037
Kolkata (KOAA)
15:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
2134
pnrrunning android app