12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12315 which is popularly known as ANNANYA EXPRES. ANNANYA EXPRES runs between SEALDAH and UDAIPUR CITY. It runs on Thu. ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) departs from SEALDAH at 13:10:00 for UDAIPUR CITY. It reaches UDAIPUR CITY at 03:00:00. ANNANYA EXPRES covers this distance of 2133km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12315
ANNANYA EXPRES
SEALDAH
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kolkata (KOAA)
00:00:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
14:39:00
14:41:00
02:00:00
1
97
Asansol jn (ASN)
16:00:00
16:05:00
05:00:00
1
203
Madhupur jn (MDP)
17:03:00
17:05:00
02:00:00
1
284
Jasidih jn (JSME)
17:35:00
17:37:00
02:00:00
1
313
Jhajha (JAJ)
18:55:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
1
357
Patna jn (PNBE)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
1
534
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
01:50:00
02:05:00
15:00:00
2
745
Allahabad jn (ALD)
04:08:00
04:18:00
17:00:00
2
894
Kanpur central (CNB)
06:45:00
06:50:00
05:00:00
2
1088
Tundla jn (TDL)
09:40:00
09:45:00
00:00:00
2
1319
Agra fort (AF)
10:25:00
10:30:00
05:00:00
2
1342
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
15:05:00
15:10:00
25:00:00
2
1567
Jaipur (JP)
17:30:00
17:45:00
15:00:00
2
1698
Ajmer jn (AII)
20:20:00
20:30:00
10:00:00
2
1833
Nasirabad (NSD)
20:52:00
20:54:00
02:00:00
2
1856
Bijainagar (BJNR)
21:32:00
21:34:00
02:00:00
2
1898
Bhilwara (BHL)
22:25:00
22:30:00
05:00:00
2
1964
Chittaurgarh (COR)
23:50:00
00:20:00
30:00:00
3
2018
Mavli jn (MVJ)
01:36:00
01:38:00
02:00:00
3
2090
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
02:23:00
02:25:00
02:00:00
3
2128
Udaipur city (UDZ)
02:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2133
pnrrunning android app