12312 KALKA MAIL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KALKA MAIL (12312) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12312 which is popularly known as KALKA MAIL. KALKA MAIL runs between KALKA and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KALKA MAIL (12312) departs from KALKA at 23:55:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 07:55:00. KALKA MAIL covers this distance of 1749km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12312
KALKA MAIL
KALKA
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kalka (KLK)
00:00:00
23:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Chandi mandir (CNDM)
00:10:00
00:12:00
02:00:00
2
23
Chandigarh (CDG)
00:25:00
01:10:00
45:00:00
2
37
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
02:00:00
02:20:00
20:00:00
2
104
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
02:53:00
02:55:00
02:00:00
2
146
Karnal (KUN)
03:21:00
03:23:00
02:00:00
2
179
Panipat jn (PNP)
03:52:00
03:54:00
02:00:00
2
213
Samalkha (SMK)
04:07:00
04:09:00
02:00:00
2
230
Ganaur (GNU)
04:21:00
04:23:00
02:00:00
2
242
Sonipat (SNP)
04:40:00
04:42:00
02:00:00
2
258
Adrsh ngr delhi (ANDI)
05:09:00
05:11:00
02:00:00
2
292
Subzi mandi (SZM)
05:43:00
05:45:00
02:00:00
2
299
Delhi (DLI)
06:30:00
07:00:00
30:00:00
2
301
Ghaziabad (GZB)
07:48:00
07:50:00
02:00:00
2
321
Khurja jn (KRJ)
08:41:00
08:44:00
05:00:00
2
391
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
09:28:00
09:33:00
05:00:00
2
434
Hathras jn (HRS)
09:55:00
09:57:00
02:00:00
2
464
Tundla jn (TDL)
10:45:00
10:50:00
05:00:00
2
512
Firozabad (FZD)
11:03:00
11:05:00
02:00:00
2
529
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
11:28:00
11:30:00
02:00:00
2
549
Etawah (ETW)
12:09:00
12:11:00
02:00:00
2
604
Phaphund (PHD)
12:48:00
12:50:00
02:00:00
2
660
Kanpur central (CNB)
14:20:00
14:30:00
10:00:00
2
743
Fatehpur (FTP)
15:28:00
15:30:00
02:00:00
2
821
Allahabad jn (ALD)
17:10:00
17:20:00
10:00:00
2
937
Mirzapur (MZP)
18:43:00
18:45:00
02:00:00
2
1023
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:10:00
20:25:00
15:00:00
2
1086
Bhabua road (BBU)
21:04:00
21:06:00
02:00:00
2
1140
Sasaram (SSM)
21:40:00
21:42:00
02:00:00
2
1188
Dehri on sone (DOS)
22:00:00
22:02:00
02:00:00
2
1206
Gaya jn (GAYA)
23:20:00
23:25:00
05:00:00
2
1291
Koderma (KQR)
00:48:00
00:50:00
02:00:00
3
1367
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
01:23:00
01:25:00
02:00:00
3
1415
Parasnath (PNME)
01:58:00
02:03:00
02:00:00
3
1442
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
02:40:00
02:50:00
10:00:00
3
1460
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
03:15:00
03:25:00
10:00:00
3
1490
Asansol jn (ASN)
04:31:00
04:36:00
05:00:00
3
1548
Durgapur (DGR)
05:06:00
05:10:00
04:00:00
3
1591
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
06:28:00
06:33:00
05:00:00
3
1655
Howrah jn (HWH)
07:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1749

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app