12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HWH DLI KLK MAIL (12311) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12311 which is popularly known as HWH DLI KLK MAIL. HWH DLI KLK MAIL runs between HOWRAH JN and KALKA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. HWH DLI KLK MAIL (12311) departs from HOWRAH JN at 19:40:00 for KALKA. It reaches KALKA at 04:30:00. HWH DLI KLK MAIL covers this distance of 1749km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12311
HWH DLI KLK MAIL
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
19:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
20:49:00
20:54:00
05:00:00
1
94
Durgapur (DGR)
21:41:00
21:43:00
02:00:00
1
157
Asansol jn (ASN)
22:17:00
22:22:00
05:00:00
1
200
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
23:26:00
23:36:00
10:00:00
1
259
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
00:05:00
00:15:00
10:00:00
2
288
Parasnath (PNME)
00:28:00
00:30:00
01:00:00
2
306
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
00:52:00
00:54:00
01:00:00
2
333
Koderma (KQR)
01:27:00
01:29:00
01:00:00
2
382
Gaya jn (GAYA)
02:55:00
03:00:00
05:00:00
2
458
Dehri on sone (DOS)
04:00:00
04:02:00
02:00:00
2
543
Sasaram (SSM)
04:14:00
04:16:00
01:00:00
2
561
Bhabua road (BBU)
04:48:00
04:50:00
01:00:00
2
608
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
06:25:00
06:40:00
10:00:00
2
662
Mirzapur (MZP)
07:35:00
07:40:00
01:00:00
2
726
Allahabad jn (ALD)
09:25:00
09:35:00
10:00:00
2
811
Fatehpur (FTP)
11:05:00
11:07:00
01:00:00
2
928
Kanpur central (CNB)
12:35:00
12:45:00
10:00:00
2
1006
Phaphund (PHD)
13:42:00
13:44:00
01:00:00
2
1088
Etawah (ETW)
14:28:00
14:30:00
01:00:00
2
1145
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
15:09:00
15:11:00
01:00:00
2
1200
Firozabad (FZD)
15:33:00
15:35:00
01:00:00
2
1220
Tundla jn (TDL)
16:10:00
16:18:00
08:00:00
2
1236
Hathras jn (HRS)
16:51:00
16:53:00
01:00:00
2
1284
Aligarh jn (ALJN)
17:20:00
17:25:00
05:00:00
2
1314
Khurja jn (KRJ)
17:55:00
17:58:00
03:00:00
2
1358
Ghaziabad (GZB)
20:00:00
20:02:00
02:00:00
2
1428
Delhi (DLI)
20:45:00
21:40:00
40:00:00
2
1447
Subzi mandi (SZM)
21:51:00
21:53:00
01:00:00
2
1450
Sonipat (SNP)
22:28:00
22:30:00
01:00:00
2
1491
Ganaur (GNU)
22:44:00
22:46:00
01:00:00
2
1507
Samalkha (SMK)
22:59:00
23:01:00
01:00:00
2
1519
Panipat jn (PNP)
23:20:00
23:45:00
02:00:00
2
1536
Karnal (KUN)
00:15:00
00:17:00
01:00:00
3
1570
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
00:51:00
00:53:00
02:00:00
3
1603
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
02:10:00
02:20:00
10:00:00
3
1645
Chandigarh (CDG)
03:00:00
03:50:00
50:00:00
3
1712
Chandi mandir (CNDM)
04:04:00
04:05:00
01:00:00
3
1726
Kalka (KLK)
04:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1749

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app