12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JU HWH SUPFAST (12308) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12308 which is popularly known as JU HWH SUPFAST. JU HWH SUPFAST runs between JODHPUR JN and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JU HWH SUPFAST (12308) departs from JODHPUR JN at 20:30:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 04:00:00. JU HWH SUPFAST covers this distance of 1812km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12308
JU HWH SUPFAST
JODHPUR JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jodhpur jn (JU)
00:00:00
20:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Merta road jn (MTD)
21:55:00
22:20:00
22:00:00
1
104
Degana jn (DNA)
22:53:00
22:56:00
03:00:00
1
148
Makrana jn (MKN)
23:25:00
23:28:00
02:00:00
1
192
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
23:43:00
23:45:00
02:00:00
1
206
Jaipur (JP)
01:50:00
02:10:00
20:00:00
2
312
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
04:44:00
04:46:00
02:00:00
2
499
Achhnera jn (AH)
05:08:00
05:10:00
02:00:00
2
527
Agra fort (AF)
05:55:00
06:20:00
25:00:00
2
553
Tundla jn (TDL)
07:35:00
07:40:00
00:00:00
2
575
Etawah (ETW)
08:38:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
2
667
Kanpur central (CNB)
10:45:00
11:00:00
15:00:00
2
806
Fatehpur (FTP)
12:01:00
12:03:00
02:00:00
2
884
Allahabad jn (ALD)
14:00:00
14:10:00
10:00:00
2
1001
Mirzapur (MZP)
15:18:00
15:20:00
02:00:00
2
1086
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
16:50:00
17:05:00
15:00:00
2
1150
Bhabua road (BBU)
17:44:00
17:46:00
02:00:00
2
1204
Sasaram (SSM)
18:25:00
18:27:00
02:00:00
2
1251
Dehri on sone (DOS)
18:45:00
18:47:00
02:00:00
2
1269
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
19:00:00
19:02:00
02:00:00
2
1285
Gaya jn (GAYA)
20:13:00
20:18:00
05:00:00
2
1354
Koderma (KQR)
21:24:00
21:26:00
02:00:00
2
1430
Parasnath (PNME)
22:26:00
22:31:00
02:00:00
2
1506
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
23:38:00
23:48:00
10:00:00
2
1553
Asansol jn (ASN)
00:47:00
00:52:00
05:00:00
3
1612
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
02:20:00
02:22:00
02:00:00
3
1718
Howrah jn (HWH)
04:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1812

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app